WhatsApp Chat with us
Back to top

Conference Room Table

Conference Room Table
Conference Room Table

Conference Room Table Specification

  • Origin
  • India
  • Color
  • Black
  • Type
  • Table
  • Design
  • Standard
  • Material
  • Wooden
  • Finishing
  • Polished
  • Size
  • 4X2 Feet
  • Appearance
  • Modern
  • Folded
  • No
  • Feature
  • Easy To Clean, Durable
 

Conference Room Table Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 1 Unit
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 30 Units Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 3 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • Telangana, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Maharashtra
 

Conference Room Table About



This Conference Room Table is 4X2 feet in size, making it ideal for small to medium-sized conference rooms. Made from durable wooden material with a polished finishing, this table is not only easy to clean but also adds a touch of elegance to any office space. Its standard design ensures it will fit seamlessly into any existing decor. Originating from India, this table combines quality craftsmanship with functionality to provide a long-lasting and stylish piece for your conference room.

FAQs of Conference Room Table:


Q: What is the size of the Conference Room Table?

A: The size of the table is 4X2 feet.

Q: Where is the Conference Room Table manufactured?

A: The table is manufactured in India.

Q: Is the Conference Room Table easy to clean?

A: Yes, the table is easy to clean.

Q: What is the material of the Conference Room Table?

A: The table is made of durable wooden material.

Q: What type of finishing does the Conference Room Table have?

A: The table has a polished finishing.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Office Furniture Category

Office Visitor Chair

Office Visitor Chair

Price 2450 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Type : Visitor Chair

Feature : Easy To Clean, Durable

Material : Stainless Steel

Origin : India

Modular Office Workstation

Modular Office Workstation

Price 7500.00 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Type : Modular Office Workstation

Feature : Durable, Easy To Clean

Material : Fabric, Foam, Plastic

Origin : India

Writing Pad Chairs

Writing Pad Chairs

Price 2500.00 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 10 Units

Type : Writing Pad Chairs

Feature : Durable, Easy To Clean

Material : Mild Steel

Origin : India

Comfortable Visitor Chair

Comfortable Visitor Chair

Price 4000 INR / Unit

Minimum Order Quantity : 1 Unit

Type : Visitor Chair

Feature : Easy To Clean, Durable

Material : Mild Steel

Origin : India